http://tartas.lebasket.net

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1EN - CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE - RACING CLUB LINX0.000000000 
2PEDALE STADE TARUSATE BASKET0.000000000 
3AS LOUS MAROUS - 20.000000000 
4LIT/SAINT JULIEN BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
5JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON0.000000000 
6UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 30.000000000 
7CLUB BASKET DES PETITES LANDES0.000000000 
8UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 20.000000000 
9EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT0.000000000 
10EN - CTC ADOUR MIDOUZE BASKET - CAUNA SOUPROSSE AU0.000000000 
11ROITELETS DE BENQUET0.000000000 
12COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 20.000000000 
13AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 30.000000000 
14BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIG0.000000000 
15CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE 0.000000000 
16UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 400.000000000 
17EN - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - 20.000000000 
18EN MORCENX/LABOUHEYRE0.000000000 
19BASKET ARRIGANS - 20.000000000 
20ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN0.000000000 
21EN - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAI0.000000000 
22GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 20.000000000 
23MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET0.000000000 
24LABENNE OSC - 20.000000000 
25EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - HAGETMAU MOMUY CAST0.000000000 
26US ROQUEFORT0.000000000 
27BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD0.000000000 
28REAL CHALOSSAIS0.000000000 
29MAGESCQ BASKET0.000000000 
30BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - 20.000000000 
31EN - CTC AURIBAT CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BAINS0.000000000 
32EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIE0.000000000 

Journée 1
12166   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   BASKET ARRIGANS - 2 - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - 2

Journée 12167
12167   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN

Journée 12168
12168   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC AURIBAT CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BAINS - EN - CTC ADOUR MIDOUZE BASKET - CAUNA SOUPROSSE AU

Journée 12169
12169   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAI - EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIE

Journée 12170
12170   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   ROITELETS DE BENQUET - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 2

Journée 12171
12171   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE - RACING CLUB LINX - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 2

Journée 12172
12172   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET - PEDALE STADE TARUSATE BASKET

Journée 12173
12173   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 3 - LABENNE OSC - 2

Journée 12174
12174   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   AS LOUS MAROUS - 2 - BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIG

Journée 12175
12175   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - HAGETMAU MOMUY CAST - LIT/SAINT JULIEN BASKET CLUB

Journée 12176
12176   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 12177
12177   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40

Journée 12178
12178   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 3

Journée 12179
12179   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - 2 - REAL CHALOSSAIS

Journée 12180
12180   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   CLUB BASKET DES PETITES LANDES - EN MORCENX/LABOUHEYRE

Journée 12181
12181   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   MAGESCQ BASKET - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales